For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in Quimper
€199,000
€5,686/m²
1
Total rooms
35 m²
Livable surface
Photos by Category
Source of photos: etreproprio.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
55 kmEducation
NearbyBeach
14 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.