For Salehouse
7-room house in Lunderskov
DKK 1,795,000
DKK 11,433/m²
Storedamvej 17, 6640 Lunderskov
7
Total rooms
157 m²
Livable surface
15288 m²
Land area
Year built1920
Photos by Category
Source of photos: brikk.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
A
Class A
Location
Storedamvej 17, 6640 Lunderskov
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
4 km11 minTrain station
24 km1.0hAirport
25 km1.1hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km11 minUniversity
8 km20 minLibrary
9 km23 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km10 minGrocery store
3 km8 minRestaurant
6 km16 minBank
6 km16 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 km16 minDoctor
6 km17 minHospital
8 km21 minVeterinary
7 km18 minLeisure & Nature
Park
3 km8 minBeach
8 km20 minEnvironment
Major road
3.0 km8 minRailway tracks
4 km10 minPhoto Tour