For Salehouse
8-room house in Rødby
DKK 545,000
DKK 2,329/m²
Gumpehavevej 20, Tirsted
8
Total rooms
6
Bedrooms
234 m²
Livable surface
1430 m²
Land area
Year built1913
Location
Gumpehavevej 20, Tirsted
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
5 km13 minAirport
104 km4.5hEducation
Kindergarten
8 km21 minUniversity
45 km1.9hLibrary
10 km25 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 km14 minGrocery store
5 km14 minRestaurant
5 km14 minBank
9 km24 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
8 km22 minDoctor
5 km14 minHospital
17 km44 minLeisure & Nature
Park
5 km13 minBeach
8 km21 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km11 minRailway tracks
5 km12 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.