For Salehouse
5-room house in Haninge kommun
SEK 4,895,000
SEK 34,231/m²
5
Total rooms
143 m²
Livable surface
327 m²
Land area
Year built1976
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Train station
4 kmSubway station
7 kmAirport
22 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
18 kmUniversity
5 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
4 kmVeterinary
4 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

facade

facade

land plot

facade

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.