For Saleapartment
Stone House with Private Parking in Diplomatic District
€650,000
€3,476/m²
6
Total rooms
187 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This four-bedroom, two-bathroom apartment features a fireplace and exclusive oak furniture in the living room. The property benefits from a private parking space in the courtyard and is located in a quiet central area near the diplomatic district, 200 metres from a park and 800 metres from Old Town.
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Floor4 / 5
HeatingGas
Additional Features
Equipped Kitchen
Fireplace
Furnished
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.lv
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
8 kmEducation

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.