For Saleapartment
Stone House Apartment in Põhja-Tallinna
€54,000
€3,375/m²
1
Total rooms
16 m²
Livable surface
Description
This one-bedroom apartment is located in a stone house. The property includes a refrigerator and benefits from district central heating. It is situated in Põhja-Tallinna linnaosa.
Year built1969
Floor3 / 5
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
G
Class G
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
3 kmAirport
8 kmEducation
NearbyBank
4 kmHealthcare

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.