For Salehouse
Stone Hamlet House with Pool in St Martin de Castillon
€371,000
€3,313/m²
5
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
112 m²
Livable surface
Description
This stone house, located in a charming hamlet in St Martin de Castillon, offers four bedrooms and one bathroom. It features a private garden, a private terrace, and access to a shared pool and park. The property includes a living space of approximately 50 m², a kitchen area, and several outbuildings such as a workshop, laundry room, pantry, and cellars.
Energy Class
318 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 318 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
84 kg CO²/m²/yrF
Class F — 84 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
20 kmAirport
51 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmPrimary school
6 kmSecondary school
9 kmUniversity
19 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
9 kmGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
23 kmBank
6 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
6 kmDoctor
6 kmHospital
10 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
6 kmBeach
11 kmPhoto Tour

terrace patio
Stone Hamlet House with Pool in St Martin de Castillon
€371,000
€3,313/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Pierres & Tradition en Luberon
Ref: 4510
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.