For Salehouse
Spacious House with Garden in Cormeilles-En-Parisis
€529,000
€5,038/m²
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
105 m²
Livable surface
256 m²
Land area
2
Parking Spots
Description
This six-bedroom, two-bathroom house features a new semi-open kitchen and a large garage. The property includes a 256 m² garden, a terrace, and is situated in a residential area close to schools, shops, and transport links.
ConditionExcellent
OwnershipFull
Floors3
Energy Class
196 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 196 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
39 kg CO²/m²/yrD
Class D — 39 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
8 kmAirport
22 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
3 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
3 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment

facade
Spacious House with Garden in Cormeilles-En-Parisis
€529,000
€5,038/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Dr House Immo Toucy
Ref: 112953DHI718
Location
Approximate location