For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Måløv
DKK 5,495,000 ≈ €735,342
DKK 56,649/m² ≈ €7,581/m²
Søndergårds Allé 33, 2. th., 2760 Måløv
3
Total rooms
97 m²
Location
Søndergårds Allé 33, 2. th., 2760 Måløv
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
11 km29 minAirport
23 km1hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minSecondary school
16 km43 minUniversity
5 km13 minLibrary
400 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
500 m8 minBank
3 km8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
1.7 km27 minHospital
300 m5 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
4 km11 minEnvironment
Major road
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Location
Søndergårds Allé 33, 2. th., 2760 Måløv
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.