For Salehouse
7-room house in Jystrup Midtsj
DKK 4,995,000
DKK 27,905/m²
Svalmstrupvej 7, Svalmstrup, 4174 Jystrup Midtsj
7
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
179 m²
Livable surface
15030 m²
Land area
Year built1979
Photos by Category
Source of photos: estate.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
E
Class E
Location
Svalmstrupvej 7, Svalmstrup, 4174 Jystrup Midtsj
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
3.0 km8 minTrain station
23 km59 minAirport
49 km2.1hEducation
Kindergarten
2.9 km8 minUniversity
24 km1.0hLibrary
10 km25 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
4 km9 minGrocery store
5 km14 minRestaurant
5 km13 minBank
10 km25 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
7 km18 minDoctor
7 km19 minHospital
9 km24 minVeterinary
7 km18 minLeisure & Nature
Park
6 km15 minBeach
4 km11 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.