Üürhouse
Six-Bedroom Villa with Sea View in Marbella
25 000 € / kuus
68 €/m²
6
Magamistoad
6
Vannitoad
369 m²
Elamispind
938 m²
Krunt
Lõuna
Suund
Kirjeldus
This six-bedroom, six-bathroom villa is located in Nagüeles Alto, Marbella, on the Golden Mile. The property features bright, open-plan living spaces with floor-to-ceiling windows offering views of La Concha. It includes a private swimming pool, landscaped gardens, and terraces for indoor-outdoor living, with a south-facing orientation.
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalLennujaam
108 kmHaridus
Lasteaed
LähedalÜlikool
24 kmRaamatukogu

Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.