For Salehouse
Single-Storey House with Garden in Camiers
€359,000
€3,663/m²
4
Total rooms
98 m²
Livable surface
550 m²
Land area
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom house features an open-plan living area with a fully equipped kitchen. The property includes a 17 m² garage, a secure garden with terrace, and is located near Sainte-Cécile beach.
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floors1
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
103 kmEducation
Kindergarten
6 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
6 kmUniversity
17 kmLibrary
5 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
5 kmHospital
NearbyVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature

terrace patio
Single-Storey House with Garden in Camiers
€359,000
€3,663/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Laforêt Le Touquet Paris Plage
Ref: 617
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.