For Salehouse
Signorile Villa with Pool near Ferrara
€395,000
€1,820/m²
6
Total rooms
3
Bathrooms
217 m²
Livable surface
Description
This terratetto plurifamiliare offers six rooms and three bathrooms, featuring a spacious and bright living room with a fireplace on the ground floor. The upper floor includes four large bedrooms with natural light and two well-finished bathrooms, connected by a grand staircase. The property includes a private pool and is located in a charming historical and rural setting near Ferrara, with easy a...
ConditionGreat
Floors2
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.4 km22 minTrain station
4 km11 minAirport
42 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
3 km9 minUniversity
1.9 km30 minLibrary
2.0 km5 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
1.5 km24 minRestaurant
700 m10 minBank
400 m6 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
700 m11 minDoctor
700 m11 minHospital
1.8 km28 minVeterinary
700 m11 minLeisure & Nature
Park
0 m1 minBeach
18 km47 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
600 m10 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.