A vendrehouse
Semi-detached Villa with Pool in Lajares
220 000 €
3 492 €/m²
2
Chambres
1
Salles de bain
63 m²
Surface habitable
Description
This semi-detached villa offers two bedrooms and two bathrooms, featuring a private terrace and pool. Situated in the Origo Mare complex on Fuerteventura's northern coast, it provides views of the sea and volcanic landscapes. The property is fully furnished and equipped, with amenities including air conditioning and a spacious, well-lit living area.
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : pisos.com, yaencontre.com

Semi-detached Villa with Pool in Lajares
220 000 €
3 492 €/m²
Publié sur
Publié par
DESTINY HOME
Réf: #RBONALIORIGO2H2026
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.