For Salehouse
Semi-Detached House with Pool in Costa Adeje
€650,000
€5,372/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
121 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Southeast
Exposure
Description
This semi-detached house features three bedrooms and three bathrooms, with a south-western orientation. The ground floor includes a modern, fully equipped open-plan kitchen and living area, leading to a large terrace with a private, heated saltwater pool. The property is located in the tranquil Albatros 1 complex, offering close proximity to amenities and the beach.

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.