A vendreapartment
Sea View Apartment in Platja de Ponent
787 500 €
5 081 €/m²
3
Pièces
3
Chambres
2
Salles de bain
155 m²
Surface habitable
1
Place de parking
Description
This three-bedroom, three-bathroom apartment features panoramic Mediterranean sea views and a glazed terrace. The property is situated in a private residential complex with a communal pool and gardens, located 300 metres from Platja de Ponent beach.
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : luxuryestate.com, pisos.com
Performance énergétique
Classe énergétique (DPE)
G
Class G
Localisation
Localisation approximative
Quartier
Les distances sont approximatives — l'emplacement exact n'est pas disponible pour cette annonce
Transports
Arrêt de bus
À proximitéGare
À proximitéAéroport
44 kmÉducation
Maternelle
À proximitéUniversité
3 kmBibliothèque