For Saleapartment
3-bedroom apartment in Amsterdam
€575,000
€5,750/m²
Ruys de Beerenbrouckstraat 119-E
3
Bedrooms
100 m²
Livable surface
Year built2006
Location
Ruys de Beerenbrouckstraat 119-E
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
2.5 km6 minSubway station
2.4 km6 minAirport
6 km16 minEducation
Kindergarten
400 m6 minSecondary school
7 km19 minUniversity
1.5 km24 minLibrary
500 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
300 m5 minRestaurant
500 m7 minBank
2.5 km7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
400 m7 minDoctor
1.7 km27 minHospital
2.6 km7 minVeterinary
3.0 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m1 minBeach
1.4 km21 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
400 m7 minPhoto Tour

Location
Ruys de Beerenbrouckstraat 119-E
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.