No images available
For Salehouse
10-room house in IT
€650,000
€1,970/m²
10
Total rooms
4
Bathrooms
330 m²
Livable surface
Location
Exact location
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
7 km18 minTrain station
6 km16 minAirport
9 km24 minEducation
Kindergarten
4 km10 minUniversity
10 km26 minLibrary
9 km24 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.1 km17 minGrocery store
4 km10 minRestaurant
1.1 km17 minBank
3.0 km8 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km10 minDoctor
4 km11 minHospital
12 km32 minVeterinary
6 km15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
2.7 km7 minBeach
28 km1.2hEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.