For Salehouse
13-room house in Città della Pieve
€230,000
€575/m²
13
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
400 m²
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
5 kmTrain station
4 kmAirport
43 kmEducation
Kindergarten
9 kmUniversity
34 kmLibrary
NearbyDoctor
10 kmHospital
NearbyVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
19 kmEnvironment
Major road
5 kmRailway tracks
3 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.