For Saleapartment
Rusticated Apartment with Balcony in Forlì Campus
€169,000
€2,253/m²
Via Romeo Galli, Forlì
3
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
75 m²
Livable surface
Description
This three-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located in the university area of Forlì, offering convenient access to amenities. The property is on multiple levels, with a recently renovated open-plan living and kitchen area, and a balcony providing an independent entrance. Additional features include a private cellar and a shared bike storage area.
Year built1980
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Floor0 / 3
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m4 minTrain station
15 km40 minAirport
48 km2.1hEducation
Kindergarten
1,000 m15 minUniversity
400 m6 minLibrary
600 m10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
600 m10 minRestaurant
200 m3 minBank
800 m12 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m9 minDoctor
700 m11 minHospital
800 m13 minVeterinary
1.7 km27 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m4 minBeach
5 km14 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
1.5 km24 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.