No images available
For Salehouse
Rustic Semi-detached Villa with Garden in Fontaneto d'Agogna
€180,000
€942/m²
Via a. Volta 16 B, Fontaneto D'Agogna
3
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
191 m²
Livable surface
Description
This semi-detached villa, comprising three bedrooms and two bathrooms, is located in Fontaneto d'Agogna. The property, renovated in 2016, features a private garden, a 15 m² balcony, and a spacious terrace. It includes a modern heating system with idropellet and a photovoltaic installation, alongside a double-glazed PVC window setup for enhanced thermal and acoustic comfort.
Location
Via a. Volta 16 B, Fontaneto D'Agogna
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
1.6 km24 minTrain station
4 km10 minAirport
18 km46 minEducation
Kindergarten
200 m4 minUniversity
23 km1hLibrary
4 km10 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
5 km13 minGrocery store
1.5 km23 minRestaurant
800 m13 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m5 minDoctor
4 km10 minHospital
7 km17 minVeterinary
6 km16 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.3 km20 minBeach
13 km33 minEnvironment
Major road
1.1 km18 minRailway tracks
1.4 km23 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.