A vendrehouse
Rustic Farmhouse with Sea Views near Benissa
499 900 €
1 428 €/m²
Partida Pinos, Benissa, Spain
8
Pièces
2
Salles de bain
350 m²
Surface habitable
123 000 m²
Surface terrain
Description
This rustic farmhouse, over 100 years old, requires complete renovation and sits on a 123,000 m² parcel of agricultural land. The property offers panoramic sea views and is located just 10 minutes' drive from Benissa, with access to local services. It includes a main house and an additional structure for conversion, both in need of reconstruction.
Année1900
ÉtatÀ rénover
Caractéristiques supplémentaires
Jardin
Terrasse
Vue campagne
Vue montagne
Photos par catégorie
Source des photos : century21.es
Localisation
Partida Pinos, Benissa, Spain
Localisation exacteQuartier
Les commodités à distance de marche (500m) sont mises en évidence
Transports
Arrêt de bus
5 km14 minGare
15 km39 minAéroport
61 km2.6hÉducation
Maternelle
7 km17 minUniversité
7 km19 minBibliothèque
4 km10 minCommerces et services
Supermarché
4 km10 minÉpicerie
4 km10 minRestaurant
1,6 km25 minBanque
4 km10 minSanté
Pharmacie
4 km10 minMédecin
4 km10 minHôpital
13 km35 minVétérinaire
4 km12 minLoisirs et nature
Parc
5 km13 minPlage
4 km11 minEnvironnement
Route principale
2,7 km7 minPhoto Tour

Historique des prix
Aucun changement de prix enregistré pour ce bien.