For Salehouse
Rustic Cielo Terra in Cancellara, Foligno
€39,000
€488/m²
3
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
80 m²
Livable surface
Description
This cielo terra property spans approximately 80 m² across multiple levels. The ground floor features a staircase leading to the first floor, which includes a bright living room with a kitchenette. The second floor contains a bedroom and bathroom. Externally renovated post-1997 earthquake, the interior remains unfinished, offering customization opportunities. Located in the quiet Cancellara area,...
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
4 kmTrain station
5 kmAirport
26 kmEducation
Kindergarten
5 kmUniversity
5 kmLibrary
6 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
5 kmHospital
5 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
36 kmEnvironment
Railway tracks
3 kmPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.