For Salehouse
7-room house in Viborg
DKK 2,495,000
DKK 12,665/m²
Lupinstien 16, Birgittelyst
7
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
197 m²
Livable surface
814 m²
Land area
Year built1973
Photos by Category
Source of photos: edc.dk
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Lupinstien 16, Birgittelyst
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.1 km5 minAirport
74 km3.2hEducation
Kindergarten
4 km9 minUniversity
15 km40 minLibrary
6 km15 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
2.9 km8 minGrocery store
4 km9 minRestaurant
3 km8 minBank
6 km15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km9 minDoctor
5 km14 minHospital
5 km13 minVeterinary
6 km15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.7 km27 minBeach
5 km12 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
2.4 km6 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.