For Salehouse
4-room house in Storvorde
DKK 695,000
DKK 9,392/m²
Revlevej 25, Egense, 9280 Storvorde
4
Total rooms
74 m²
Livable surface
1224 m²
Land area
Year built1976
Photos by Category
Source of photos: realmaeglerne.dk
Location
Revlevej 25, Egense, 9280 Storvorde
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.3 km6 minTrain station
17 km45 minAirport
28 km1.2hEducation
University
19 km49 minLibrary
2.2 km6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
5 km14 minRestaurant
1.8 km28 minBank
2.1 km5 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
2.0 km31 minHospital
20 km52 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.8 km29 minBeach
600 m10 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.