For Salehouse
Restored Millhouse with Terrace in Ventimiglia
€600,000
€2,553/m²
4
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
235 m²
Livable surface
Description
This villa, formerly a mill, features a spacious living room, an open-plan kitchen, and a staircase leading to a bedroom and bathroom. The property includes a terrace and a balcony, set on a flat, extensive plot. The entire structure has been fully restored.
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
33 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
8 kmSecondary school
8 kmUniversity
9 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
17 kmBank
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.