For Saleapartment
1-room apartment in Tallinn
€103,000
€3,140/m²
1
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
32.8 m²
Livable surface
Year built1980
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipCo-ownership
Floor7 / 9
Additional Features
Elevator
Parking
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
D
Class D
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
NearbyHospital
5 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
NearbyEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.