For Salehouse
Renovated Villa with Pool in Manzanilla
€395,000
€2,548/m²
Manzanilla, Huelva
4
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
155 m²
Livable surface
Southeast
Exposure
Description
This four-bedroom, four-bathroom villa includes a large living room with a fireplace, an open kitchen with an island, and a covered terrace. The property features a private swimming pool, barbecue area, outdoor jacuzzi with WC, and a garage, situated in a quiet rural setting with south-eastern orientation.
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
15 km39 minAirport
45 km1.9hEducation
Kindergarten
600 m10 minUniversity
30 km1.3hLibrary
600 m9 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
600 m10 minGrocery store
4 km10 minRestaurant
6 km15 minBank
4 km10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
800 m13 minDoctor
1,000 m15 minHospital
30 km1.3hLeisure & Nature
Park
800 m12 minBeach
38 km1.6hEnvironment
Major road
5 km13 minRailway tracks
2.0 km31 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.