For Salehouse
Renovated Townhouse with Alpine View in Thoiry
€650,000
€4,815/m²
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
3
Bathrooms
135 m²
Livable surface
438 m²
Land area
Description
This six-bedroom, three-bathroom townhouse features a balcony with panoramic views of the Alps. The property includes a private garden, garage, and is situated in a family-friendly quarter with direct forest access.
Year built1990
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Floors3
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
6 kmAirport
8 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
11 kmLibrary
NearbyDoctor
3 kmHospital
5 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
5 kmPhoto Tour

garden
Renovated Townhouse with Alpine View in Thoiry
€650,000
€4,815/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Cabinet Landecy
Ref: 132328048
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.