For Salehouse
Renovated Longère with Terrace in Laillé
€823,000
€4,054/m²
6
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
203 m²
Livable surface
232 m²
Land area
Description
This five-bedroom, three-bathroom longère features a spacious living area with a wine cellar and a fully equipped kitchen. The property includes a terrace with a peaceful view, a summer kitchen, a large garage, and additional outbuildings.
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Floors2
Photos by Category
Source of photos: lesiteimmo.com, luxuryestate.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
138 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 138 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
4 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 4 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
4 kmTrain station
4 kmAirport
11 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
9 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
16 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
4 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
4 kmPhoto Tour

Renovated Longère with Terrace in Laillé
€823,000
€4,054/m²
Listed on
Listed by
iad France Aurelie Peltier
Ref: 1970859
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.