Müükhouse
Renovated House with Pool in Arcangues
1 785 000 €
5758 €/m²
8
Toad kokku
310 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This eight-bedroom, three-bathroom house is fully renovated and features a flat garden of over 1,800 m² with a swimming pool. The property includes a carport and is located in a preserved environment in the heart of Arcangues, close to Biarritz and the Basque coast. The living spaces are designed for a refined family life, with a large living room with fireplace, a bright dining room opening onto...
Energiaklass
86 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 86 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
18 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 18 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
LähedalRaamatukogu
3 kmKaubandus ja teenused
LähedalRand
5 kmKeskkond

Renovated House with Pool in Arcangues
1 785 000 €
5758 €/m²
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.