For Salehouse
Renovated House with Garden near Town Centre
€559,000
€3,993/m²
6
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
140 m²
Livable surface
607 m²
Land area
1
Parking Spot
Description
This three-bedroom house features a total of six rooms, including a kitchen with a veranda, a terrace, and a garden. The property is situated near the town centre and local amenities, with three parking spaces and a box.
Year built1930
ConditionGreat
OwnershipFull
Floors3
Energy Class
392 kWh/m²/yrF
Class F — 392 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
85 kg CO²/m²/yrF
Class F — 85 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
13 kmEducation
NearbyShopping center
4 kmBank
NearbyBeach
8 kmEnvironment
Major road
4 kmRailway tracks

bedroom
Renovated House with Garden near Town Centre
€559,000
€3,993/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Mike REMY
ERA AGENCE DE L'EGLISE
Ref: 1110307
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.