Müükapartment
Renovated Apartment with Garden in Nancy
155 000 €
2719 €/m²
3
Toad kokku
2
Magamistoad
57 m²
Elamispind
Kirjeldus
This four-room apartment, located in the Anatole France-Santifontaine area of Nancy, features a spacious, well-lit living area with a dining space and a high-quality kitchen. The property includes two bedrooms and a tastefully renovated bathroom with a suspended WC. A shared garden and a cellar are additional amenities. The apartment is part of an eight-unit condominium with no ongoing legal proce...
Energiaklass
211 kWh/m²/yrD
Class D — 211 kWh/m²/yr
Kasvuhoonegaaside klassKHG
8 kg CO²/m²/yrB
Class B — 8 kg CO²/m²/yr
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Ümbrus
Kaugused on ligikaudsed — selle kuulutuse täpne asukoht ei ole saadaval
Transport
Bussipeatus
LähedalRaudteejaam
LähedalLennujaam
31 kmHaridus
LähedalRand
13 kmKeskkond
Suurem tee
4 kmRaudtee

Renovated Apartment with Garden in Nancy
155 000 €
2719 €/m²
Avaldatud
Avaldaja
Renoir Valoris Ravinelle
Renoir & Valoris Ravinelle
Viide: VA3924-RENOIRVALORIS
Asukoht
Ligikaudne asukoht
Hindade ajalugu
Selle kinnistu kohta pole hinnamuutusi salvestatud.