For Saleapartment
Renovated Apartment with Fireplace in Bettona
€55,000
€786/m²
Via della Rocchetta, Bettona
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
70 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located on the first floor of a renovated building in the historic centre of Bettona. It features a living room with a fireplace, a built-in kitchen, and a double bedroom. The property includes a parking space in the condominium courtyard and is complete with furniture.
ConditionRenovated
Floor1 / 3
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
7 km18 minTrain station
7 km19 minAirport
8 km22 minEducation
Kindergarten
5 km12 minUniversity
9 km24 minLibrary
8 km21 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
0 m1 minGrocery store
4 km11 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
2.0 km31 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
4 km11 minDoctor
5 km12 minHospital
12 km32 minVeterinary
7 km18 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.6 km26 minBeach
28 km1.2hEnvironment
Major road
5 km13 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.