Renovated Apartment with Balcony in Mustamäe
Description
This two-room apartment features one bedroom and one bathroom. Renovated in 2021, the property includes a balcony, a storage room, and a basement box. It is located in a residential area of Tallinn with proximity to Mustamäe Keskus and public transport.
Additional Features
Photos by Category
Source of photos: city24.ee, kinnisvara24.ee, kv.ee, uusmaa.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
kWh/m²/yrLocation
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted

Price history
| Date | Price | Price / m² | Change |
|---|---|---|---|
| 14 Feb 2026 | €133,900 | €3,092 / m² | Initial |
| 28 Feb 2026 | €132,900 | €3,069 / m² | -0.7% |
| 14 Mar 2026 | €130,000 | €3,002 / m² | -2.2% |
| 28 Mar 2026 | €131,900 | €3,046 / m² | +1.5% |
| 12 Apr 2026 | €129,500 | €2,991 / m² | -1.8% |
| 17 Apr 2026 | €131,000 | €3,025 / m² | +1.2% |
| 25 Apr 2026 | €129,000 | €2,979 / m² | -1.5% |
| 30 Apr 2026 | €131,000 | €3,025 / m² | +1.6% |
| 9 May 2026 | €128,900 | €2,977 / m² | -1.6% |
| 15 May 2026 | €126,900 | €2,931 / m² | -1.6% |