For Salehouse
Renaissance Villa with Pool in Auterive
€799,000
€2,392/m²
8
Total rooms
334 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
Description
This eight-bedroom, two-bathroom villa, fully renovated in 2018, is set on a 3.6-hectare estate near Auterive. The property features a spacious living area, a modern kitchen, and a 9x5 saltwater pool. Additional amenities include a large garage, a functional well, and a 67 m² attic with potential for further development.
Year built1897
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
29 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
19 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
13 kmBank
NearbyHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
NearbyHospital
16 kmVeterinary
NearbyLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
14 kmEnvironment

Renaissance Villa with Pool in Auterive
€799,000
€2,392/m²
Listed on
Listed by
Homki Immobilier
Ref: Homki_cadce_6
Location
Approximate location
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.