For Saleapartment
Remodelled T2 Apartment with Large Storage in Benfica
€429,900
€7,677/m²
2
Total rooms
2
Bedrooms
56 m²
Livable surface
Description
This two-bedroom apartment has been fully remodelled, featuring a spacious suite of 20m² and a large storage area of 27m². Situated in a building with recent structural renovations, it offers enhanced security and potential for future value. The property includes a central location, accessibility for reduced mobility, and amenities such as a fitted kitchen, electric blinds, a security door, pre-in...
Year built1975
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
NearbyAirport
5 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
4 kmUniversity
NearbyBeach
7 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

living room

kitchen

bedroom

bathroom
Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.