For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in Tallinn
€274,900
€3,223/m²
Rehelepa tn 2-7, Mäeküla, Haabersti
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
85.3 m²
Livable surface
Year built2027
Floor2 / 4
Photos by Category
Source of photos: kinnisvara24.ee
Energy Performance
Energy Class
A
Class A
Location
Rehelepa tn 2-7, Mäeküla, Haabersti
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
200 m3 minTrain station
3 km8 minAirport
11 km27 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.8 km29 minUniversity
2.5 km7 minLibrary
2.3 km6 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
1.3 km20 minGrocery store
1.1 km17 minRestaurant
1.2 km19 minBank
4 km10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
1.3 km21 minDoctor
2.8 km7 minHospital
3 km8 minVeterinary
2.3 km6 minLeisure & Nature
Park
1.6 km25 minBeach
2.0 km31 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
3 km8 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.