For Saleapartment
2-room apartment in Malmö kommun
SEK 3,350,000
SEK 54,032/m²
2
Total rooms
62 m²
Livable surface
Year built1929
Floor4 / 5
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
19 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbySecondary school
27 kmUniversity

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.