For Saleapartment
Reformed Apartment with Pool in Els Pins
€185,000
€4,111/m²
2
Total rooms
1
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
45 m²
Livable surface
West
Exposure
Description
This one-bedroom, one-bathroom apartment is located in a quiet, family-friendly community near the beach. The property features a bright living room with an open-plan, fully equipped kitchen, leading to a 15 m² terrace. It includes a communal swimming pool and is situated on the first floor with west-facing orientation, providing excellent natural light in the afternoon.
ConditionRenovated
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Energy Class
119 kWh/m²/yrE
Class E — 119 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
31 kg CO²/m²/yrE
Class E — 31 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
23 kmAirport
28 kmEducation
Kindergarten
3 kmUniversity
25 kmLibrary
NearbyHospital
5 kmVeterinary

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.