For Saleapartment
2-bedroom apartment in Oostende
€325,000
€2,982/m²
Graaf De Smet De Naeyerlaan 3, 8400 Oostende
2
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
109 m²
Livable surface
1
Parking Spot
10 m²
Terrace
ConditionGood
Floor4
Additional Features
Elevator
Photos by Category
Source of photos: immoweb.be
Energy Performance
Energy Class
87 kWh/m²/yrA
Class A — 87 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Graaf De Smet De Naeyerlaan 3, 8400 Oostende
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
0 m1 minTrain station
200 m3 minAirport
73 km3.2hEducation
Kindergarten
900 m14 minUniversity
100 m2 minLibrary
1.3 km21 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
100 m2 minGrocery store
700 m10 minRestaurant
0 m1 minBank
300 m4 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
100 m1 minDoctor
100 m1 minHospital
700 m10 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
900 m15 minEnvironment
Major road
1.3 km21 minRailway tracks
300 m4 minPhoto Tour

Location
Graaf De Smet De Naeyerlaan 3, 8400 Oostende
Exact locationPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.