For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in IT
€270,000
€1,688/m²
4
Total rooms
1
Bathrooms
160 m²
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m2 minTrain station
1.8 km28 minSubway station
3 km9 minAirport
12 km32 minEducation
Kindergarten
1.6 km25 minSecondary school
9 km23 minUniversity
4 km10 minLibrary
500 m7 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m6 minGrocery store
500 m8 minRestaurant
200 m4 minBank
900 m15 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
600 m9 minHospital
300 m4 minVeterinary
300 m5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
100 m2 minBeach
4 km10 minEnvironment
Major road
1.6 km26 minRailway tracks
1.6 km25 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.