For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in IT
€129,000
€1,075/m²
Via Monte Rosa, 14
4
Total rooms
2
Bathrooms
120 m²
Livable surface
Year built1970
Additional Features
Street Facing
Photos by Category
Source of photos: tempocasa.it, wikicasa.it
Location
Via Monte Rosa, 14
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
2.5 km7 minTrain station
5 km12 minSubway station
7 km18 minAirport
25 km1.1hEducation
Kindergarten
600 m10 minPrimary school
10 km25 minSecondary school
15 km38 minUniversity
5 km13 minLibrary
3 km8 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
400 m7 minGrocery store
2.8 km7 minRestaurant
700 m10 minBank
4 km10 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m4 minDoctor
5 km12 minHospital
5 km13 minVeterinary
6 km15 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
8 km22 minEnvironment
Major road
1.7 km26 minRailway tracks
4 km12 minPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.