No images available
For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in IT
€38,000
€475/m²
4
Total rooms
80 m²
Livable surface
Location
Exact location
Neighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
100 m1 minTrain station
5 km13 minAirport
41 km1.8hEducation
Kindergarten
400 m7 minUniversity
700 m11 minLibrary
100 m2 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
0 m1 minGrocery store
100 m1 minRestaurant
100 m2 minBank
200 m3 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
500 m8 minDoctor
1.0 km16 minHospital
300 m5 minVeterinary
300 m5 minLeisure & Nature
Park
400 m6 minBeach
21 km55 minEnvironment
Railway tracks
0 m1 minPrice history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.