For Saleapartment
4-room apartment in IT
€250,000
€2,475/m²
Vicolo Montagnetta, 6
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
101 m²
Livable surface
Year built1960
Photos by Category
Source of photos: tempocasa.it
Energy Performance
Energy Class
175 kWh/m²/yrG
Class G — 175 kWh/m²/yr
Location
Vicolo Montagnetta, 6
Exact locationNeighborhood
Amenities within walking distance (500m) are highlighted
Transport
Bus stop
500 m7 minTrain station
1.3 km21 minAirport
19 km49 minEducation
Kindergarten
0 m1 minSecondary school
20 km53 minUniversity
3 km8 minLibrary
300 m4 minShopping & Services
Supermarket
300 m5 minGrocery store
1.8 km29 minRestaurant
300 m5 minBank
500 m7 minHealthcare
Pharmacy
300 m4 minDoctor
1.1 km16 minHospital
1.9 km29 minVeterinary
3 km8 minLeisure & Nature
Park
200 m2 minBeach
10 km26 minEnvironment
Major road
4 km10 minRailway tracks
1.1 km17 minPhoto Tour