For Salehouse
14-room house in SAINT BONNET SUR GIRONDE
€787,500
€1,641/m²
14
Total rooms
8
Bedrooms
5
Bathrooms
480 m²
Livable surface
34 m²
Land area
Year built1989
Photos by Category
Source of photos: capifrance.fr
Energy Performance
Energy Class
101 kWh/m²/yrB
Class B — 101 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
20 kg CO²/m²/yrC
Class C — 20 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
17 kmAirport
54 kmEducation
Primary school
NearbySecondary school
3 kmUniversity
44 kmLibrary
4 kmShopping & Services
Supermarket
3 kmGrocery store
3 kmRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
15 kmBank
4 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmDoctor
7 kmHospital
18 kmVeterinary
6 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
3 kmBeach
17 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyPhoto Tour

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.