For Salehouse
5-room house in Mézy-sur-Seine
€298,500
€3,015/m²
5
Total rooms
4
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
99 m²
Livable surface
400 m²
Land area
OwnershipFull
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbyAirport
44 kmEducation
Kindergarten
NearbyPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
NearbyUniversity
4 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
5 kmBank
NearbyBeach
5 kmEnvironment
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour