For Salehouse
4-room house in Champs-sur-Marne
€388,645
€4,318/m²
4
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
1
Bathrooms
90 m²
Livable surface
390 m²
Land area
OwnershipFull
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bienici.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
NearbySubway station
8 kmAirport
14 kmEducation
Major road
3 kmRailway tracks