For Salehouse
7-room house in Préfailles
€899,000
€5,619/m²
7
Total rooms
5
Bedrooms
160 m²
Livable surface
1440 m²
Land area
7
Parking Spots
Year built2005
OwnershipFull
Additional Features
Fireplace
Photos by Category
Source of photos: bellesdemeures.com
Energy Performance
Energy Class
121 kWh/m²/yrC
Class C — 121 kWh/m²/yr
Greenhouse Gas (GHG)GHG
3 kg CO²/m²/yrA
Class A — 3 kg CO²/m²/yr
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
4 kmTrain station
9 kmAirport
45 kmEducation
Kindergarten
7 kmPrimary school
NearbySecondary school
9 kmUniversity
14 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
NearbyRestaurant
NearbyShopping center
23 kmBank
5 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
NearbyDoctor
7 kmHospital
11 kmVeterinary
7 kmLeisure & Nature