For Saleapartment
3-room apartment in Sollana
€139,000
€1,230/m²
3
Total rooms
3
Bedrooms
2
Bathrooms
113 m²
Livable surface
OwnershipFull
Floor1
Photos by Category
Source of photos: yaencontre.com
Location
Approximate location
Neighborhood
Distances are approximate — exact location is not available for this listing
Transport
Bus stop
NearbyTrain station
13 kmSubway station
7 kmAirport
24 kmEducation
Kindergarten
4 kmSecondary school
27 kmUniversity
14 kmLibrary
NearbyShopping & Services
Supermarket
NearbyGrocery store
4 kmRestaurant
NearbyBank
3 kmHealthcare
Pharmacy
3 kmDoctor
NearbyHospital
9 kmVeterinary
3 kmLeisure & Nature
Park
NearbyBeach
9 kmEnvironment
Major road
NearbyRailway tracks
NearbyPhoto Tour

facade

other room

bathroom

Price history
No price changes recorded for this property yet.